Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Here are some cast lists of productions produced or directed by JJMYogawin

Disney's Mulan Junior

Stage: Chintami Liadinata, Anna Grande, Steven Tannason, Jeanne Clinton
Production: Thomas Wahyudi, Zarge Braga, Sari Setiawan 
Sharon Wijaya Mulan
James Sutanto Captain Shang
Peter kasih Mushu
Steven Tannason Shan-Yu / Stage Manager
Cuddy Valentine Yun
Mila Tirtasari Laozi
Claudia Arief Lin
Imelda Dharmawi Zhang
Hillary Buntara Hong
Winston Wijaya Fa Zhou
Tjiu Steffi Augustine Fa Li
Stephanie Candra Wijaya Grandma Fa
Evan Arden Qian Po
Michael Angputra Ling
Erik Tanake Yao
Hendy Tjaja Chi Fu
Devi Tanujaya Emperor / Ensemble
Jeanne Clinton Matchmaker / Stage Manager
Jessica Choe Dance Captain / Ensemble
Sharon Moniaga Asst. Dance Captain / Ensemble
Gillian Koh Asst. Dance Captain / Ensemble
Richmon Chairil Soldier / Magyar
Fanny Winardi Soldier / Subar-Tu
Winsen Wijaya Soldier
Tara Susanto Ensemble
Katherine Ensemble
Bella Handojo Ensemble
Carolyn Loamayer Ensemble
Iwa Cheongsam Salesperson / Ensemble

High School Musical: One Act Version

Stage: Cindy Liong, Randy Revillosa, Nathania Fransisca Harla, Sarah Beatrice
Production: Anna Grande, Adi Handoyo 
Danial Ron Troy Bolton
Claudia Arief Gabriella Montez
Sharon Kurniawan Sharpay Evans
Jeremy Setiadji Zeke Baylor
Agus Salim Ryan Evans
Cuddy Valentine Taylor McKenzie
Peter Kasih Chad Danforth
Christy Angela Liong Ms. Darbus
Anson Hardojo Coach Bolton
Derrick Kennedy Jack Scott
Stephanie Candra Wijaya Kelsi Nielsen
Eric Tanake Ripper
Mark Roland Mongo
Cindy Tanoto Ms. Tenny
Jhameson Oetomo James / Thespian
Chelsea Leo Skater Dude / Brainiac
Nadia Polim Cyndra / Kratnoff
Kinny Lipita Ramli Cathy / Brainiac
Emily Victoria Susan / Brainiac
Jessica Choe Cheerleader / Dance Captain
Sharon Moniaga Cheerleader / Asst. Dance Captain
Jessica Tanoesoedibjo Cheerleader / Asst. Dance Captain
Irene Chandra Cheerleader
Shani Aprilisa Cheerleader
Hendy Tjaja Jason Cross
Dipo Prawiroharjo Basketball Jock
Alvin Rudily Basketball Jock
Martha Qorrina Basketball Jock
Yevia Tjiang Brainiac
Chyntia Morris Brainiac
Claudia Sastrawijaya Brainiac
Livia Elvina Skater Dude
Mila Tirtasari Martha Cox

Once on this Island Jr.

Stage: Siti Aishah Mohamed, Sulina Susanto, Martha Qorrina
Production: Sivakumar Murugaya, Thavendran Navaratnam 
Joan Elisa Lie Ti Moune
Jose Lizheno Daniel Beauxhomme
M. Khairul Danial Ron Papa Ge'
Tjiu Steffi Augustine Asaka
Wely Harven Agwe
Mila Tirtasari Erzulie
Jessica Choe Storyteller
Tiffany Storyteller
Cuddy Valentine Storyteller
Nathania Fransisca Harla Storyteller
Agus Salim Tonton Julian
Pauline Kasuma Mama Euralie
Patricia Sandjaya Andrea Devareaux
Fendick Marta Gatekeeper
Stephanie Candra Wijaya Little Ti Moune
Kevin Soenarto Villager

West Side Story

Stage: Siti Mariam Mohamed, Angeline Tanod, Fransisca Sutarjo
Production: Anbarasu Balrasan, Thavendran Navaratnam  
Helen Lauwy Kadarisman Maria
M. Khairul Danial Ron Tony
Alvito Tarjono Riff
Joshua Paulus Setiawan Bernardo
Tannia Megawati Anita
Budiyanto Ong Action
Ignatius Varian Tan A-rab
Agus Salim Big Deal
Stephanus C. Wijaya Snowboy
Erik Hendiago Baby John
Vittorio Lianto Diesel
Silvia Marlina Anybodys
Ellen Wijaya Minnie
Silvia Suminto Velma
Wiedria Sartika Pauline
Isabella Razali Graziella
Yenny Mulia Koh Clarice
Michael Chang Chino
Aditya Timothy Satriawan Pepe
Christopher Ria Luis
Kevin Soenarto Anxious
Dennis Indio
Leondy Salim Nibbles
Fenty Angelina Rosalia
Iwa Consuelo
Tjiu Steffi Augustine Estella
Yolanda Fransisca
Evelyn Cathy Wijaya Teresita
Felysia Hartono Margarita
Fritz Effendi Doc
Priscilla Yim Officer Krupke
V. Punithan Lt. Shrank
Samir Barua Gladhand

Father Knight

Stage: Jefferson Miko L. Manapul
Production: Knights of Columbus Council 6287 
Robert D. Quintin Michael McGivney
Robert Capuyan James Smith
Jon Jason M. Yogawin Devil
Fransisco Caoili Christopher Columbus / Bishop McMahon
Alexander Cauan Michael Tracy / Bishop Harkins
Mary B. Raquel Mary McGivney
Nicolas B. De Guzman Bartholomew Healy
Joenas V. Galinato Thomas Caroll
Michael Munoz John O'Brien
Kern Abellera CT Driscoll
Jefferson Miko Manapul Fr. William Slocum
Joselito Balleta Rodigo Tiena
Rodolfo Oliva Bartender / Headmaster
Dan Moredo Irishman 2
Mel Laurence Sabado Irishman 3
Florencio Estandian Thomas McCurry
Ryan Jerome Datu Daniel Colwell
Bhenny Carasi Matthew O' Connor
Ernesto D. Abellera William Geary
John Paul Ortenero Brian O' Connor
Eamonn Quizon Thomas Gibbons
August Kalngan James Muller
Aries Arellano Seaman
Earl Amazona John Garrity
Ruel Ramirez Man 10
Syrel Aubrey Amazona Ensemble
Arlene Abat Ensemble
Clarissa Morales Ensemble
Maylene Daag Ensemble / Julia Tracy
Neriza Naig Ensemble / Margaret
Joan Garcia Ensemble
Zari dela Cruz Ensemble
Timothy Cachero Officer Brown
Michael Meneses Officer
Kent Laurence Tualla Officer
Erick Caoili Officer
Ricky Umali Officer

KOLBE: Martyr of Charity

Stage: Danilo Rafael Desembrana, Mel Laurence Sabado, Jimson Chong (Manila)
Production: OFM Conventuals, Don Rapadas, Fr. Leo Estanislao, OFM Conv.
Andrew Philip Moris, Mark Joseph T. Calano, Ph.D.   
Arch. Anthony Gragasin Maximillian Kolbe
Michael Noe G. Ruperto Herr Rudolph Hoess
Eamonn Quizon Justyn Nazim
Dax Puckett Urban Cieslak
Alberto Roman Ordona Pius Bartosik
Antonine Bajewski Kenneth Luma-ang
Frank Michael Meneses
Lindon John Paul Ortenero
Gillian Abellera Marianne Kolbe
Nicolas B. de Guzman Fr. Pellegrine
Jon Jason M. Yogawin Herr Heimlich Himmler
Gabriel Gabriel Francis
Mar Gene Carino Alphonse
Marvin Elefante Lawrence
Jefferson Miko Manapul Nazi Soldier
Joseph Sabado Simon
Joselito Balleta Jerome
Herbert Salvaleon Arnold
Earl Amazona Edward
Mel Laurence Sabado Krott
Robertson Tinio Brother Ivo
Andrew Philip Moris Gestapo
Glenn Nahiwan Ensemble
Timothy Cachero Ensemble
Mark Alvin Opilas Ensemble
Dan Moredo Scharfuhrer
Lawrence Salvosa Arresting Gestapo
Mark Torio SS Officer
Robert Mabalot Jr. SS Officer
Alexander Cauan SS Officer
Jeremy Lee de la Cruz SS Officer
Jerome Natividad SS Officer
Aries Arellano SS Officer
Dante Joseff Fontanares SS Officer
Syrel Aubrey Amazona Ensemble
Georgi Anna Zurenda Ensemble
Zari Mae de la Cruz Ensemble
Kelly Erin McGurk Ensemble
Mariglen Cruz Ensemble
Mary Raquel Ensemble
Catherine Garcia Ensemble